Calendario di Liga de Segunda División de Castilla y León
Jornada 1 (06/11/21 – 07/11/21)
Squadra | Video | Data | Parziali | Risultato |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vedere Deluarc UVA Deluarc VCV UVA | Sab, 06/11/2021 17:00 GMT+2 Fuente la Mora Anexo 1 | 31251928261925251500 | Sab, 06/11/2021 17:00 GMT+2 Fuente la Mora Anexo 1 |
Jornada 2 (13/11/21 – 14/11/21)
Squadra | Video | Data | Parziali | Risultato |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vedere CDV. Rio Duero Soría Universidad de Burgos CVB | Sab, 13/11/2021 16:45 GMT+2 P. Pajaritos Sur | 3223252325252125161511 | Sab, 13/11/2021 16:45 GMT+2 P. Pajaritos Sur | |
Vedere Deluarc UVA C.D. Universidad de Salamanca | Sab, 13/11/2021 17:00 GMT+2 Fuente la Mora Anexo 1 | 13222524262523232500 | Sab, 13/11/2021 17:00 GMT+2 Fuente la Mora Anexo 1 | |
Vedere AULE C. D. Segovoley | Sab, 13/11/2021 18:00 GMT+2 FCAFD, León | 3125825192025251200 | Sab, 13/11/2021 18:00 GMT+2 FCAFD, León | |
Vedere C.D. Abanto Casa Social Católica de Ávila | Dom, 14/11/2021 12:45 GMT+2 IES Condesa Eylo | 302523251825100000 | Dom, 14/11/2021 12:45 GMT+2 IES Condesa Eylo |
Jornada 3 (20/11/21 – 21/11/21)
Squadra | Video | Data | Parziali | Risultato |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vedere C. D. Segovoley C.D. Abanto | Sab, 20/11/2021 20:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Enrique Serichol, Segovia | 031225212515250000 | Sab, 20/11/2021 20:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Enrique Serichol, Segovia | |
Vedere C.D. Universidad de Salamanca Universidad de Burgos CVB | Dom, 21/11/2021 11:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo universitario Miguel de Unamuno, Salamanca | 132523212515252225‐‐ | Dom, 21/11/2021 11:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo universitario Miguel de Unamuno, Salamanca | |
Vedere Deluarc UVA AULE | Dom, 21/11/2021 12:30 GMT+2 Fuente la Mora Anexo 1 | 3225211025251416251513 | Dom, 21/11/2021 12:30 GMT+2 Fuente la Mora Anexo 1 | |
Vedere Casa Social Católica de Ávila Deluarc VCV UVA | Dom, 21/11/2021 13:30 GMT+2 Ciudad Deportiva Municipal, Ávila | 302515252325120000 | Dom, 21/11/2021 13:30 GMT+2 Ciudad Deportiva Municipal, Ávila |
Jornada 4 (27/11/21 – 28/11/21)
Squadra | Video | Data | Parziali | Risultato |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vedere C.D. Abanto Deluarc UVA | Sab, 27/11/2021 17:00 GMT+2 IES Condesa Eylo | 31222525212513251600 | Sab, 27/11/2021 17:00 GMT+2 IES Condesa Eylo | |
Vedere AULE C.D. Universidad de Salamanca | Sab, 27/11/2021 18:00 GMT+2 FCAFD, León | 3223252624162525191513 | Sab, 27/11/2021 18:00 GMT+2 FCAFD, León | |
Vedere CDV. Rio Duero Soría Casa Social Católica de Ávila | Dom, 28/11/2021 12:00 GMT+2 P. Pajaritos Sur | 2320251825251925141315 | Dom, 28/11/2021 12:00 GMT+2 P. Pajaritos Sur | |
Vedere Deluarc VCV UVA C. D. Segovoley | Dom, 28/11/2021 12:30 GMT+2 Fuente la Mora Anexo 1 | 302518282625200000 | Dom, 28/11/2021 12:30 GMT+2 Fuente la Mora Anexo 1 |
Jornada 5 (04/12/21 – 05/12/21)
Squadra | Video | Data | Parziali | Risultato |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vedere C. D. Segovoley CDV. Rio Duero Soría | Sab, 04/12/2021 17:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Enrique Serichol, Segovia | 03212521251724‐‐‐‐ | Sab, 04/12/2021 17:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Enrique Serichol, Segovia | |
Vedere Casa Social Católica de Ávila Universidad de Burgos CVB | Dom, 05/12/2021 10:30 GMT+2 Ciudad Deportiva Municipal, Ávila | 032225192522250000 | Dom, 05/12/2021 10:30 GMT+2 Ciudad Deportiva Municipal, Ávila | |
Vedere AULE C.D. Abanto | Sab, 15/01/2022 18:00 GMT+2 FCAFD, León | 03202521251425‐‐‐‐ | Sab, 15/01/2022 18:00 GMT+2 FCAFD, León |
Jornada 6 (11/12/21 – 12/12/21)
Squadra | Video | Data | Parziali | Risultato |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vedere Universidad de Burgos CVB C. D. Segovoley | Dom, 07/11/2021 14:00 GMT+2 Marista Liceo Castilla Burgos | 302519251325180000 | Dom, 07/11/2021 14:00 GMT+2 Marista Liceo Castilla Burgos | |
Vedere Deluarc VCV UVA AULE | Sab, 11/12/2021 16:30 GMT+2 Fuente la Mora Anexo 1 | 031725182522250000 | Sab, 11/12/2021 16:30 GMT+2 Fuente la Mora Anexo 1 | |
Vedere CDV. Rio Duero Soría Deluarc UVA | Sab, 11/12/2021 20:00 GMT+2 P. Pajaritos Sur | 031925212516250000 | Sab, 11/12/2021 20:00 GMT+2 P. Pajaritos Sur | |
Vedere C.D. Abanto C.D. Universidad de Salamanca | Dom, 30/01/2022 13:00 GMT+2 IES Condesa Eylo | 302518252325230000 | Dom, 30/01/2022 13:00 GMT+2 IES Condesa Eylo |
Jornada 7 (18/12/21 – 19/12/21)
Squadra | Video | Data | Parziali | Risultato |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vedere AULE CDV. Rio Duero Soría | Sab, 06/11/2021 19:00 GMT+2 FCAFD, León | 3226282522251820251512 | Sab, 06/11/2021 19:00 GMT+2 FCAFD, León | |
Vedere Deluarc UVA Universidad de Burgos CVB | Dom, 19/12/2021 17:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Infanta Juana, Zaratán | 302515251825230000 | Dom, 19/12/2021 17:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Infanta Juana, Zaratán | |
Vedere C.D. Abanto Deluarc VCV UVA | Ven, 28/01/2022 19:00 GMT+2 IES Condesa Eylo | 302517251925110000 | Ven, 28/01/2022 19:00 GMT+2 IES Condesa Eylo | |
Vedere C.D. Universidad de Salamanca Casa Social Católica de Ávila | Sab, 29/01/2022 17:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo universitario Miguel de Unamuno, Salamanca | 31182525172522251600 | Sab, 29/01/2022 17:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo universitario Miguel de Unamuno, Salamanca |
Jornada 8 (08/01/22 – 09/01/22)
Squadra | Video | Data | Parziali | Risultato |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vedere Universidad de Burgos CVB AULE | Sab, 08/01/2022 16:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Universitario UBU, Burgos, | 3025825192521‐‐‐‐ | Sab, 08/01/2022 16:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Universitario UBU, Burgos, | |
Vedere Casa Social Católica de Ávila C. D. Segovoley | Dom, 09/01/2022 12:00 GMT+2 Ciudad Deportiva Municipal, Ávila | 30272525182590000 | Dom, 09/01/2022 12:00 GMT+2 Ciudad Deportiva Municipal, Ávila | |
Vedere CDV. Rio Duero Soría C.D. Abanto | Dom, 09/01/2022 12:00 GMT+2 P. Pajaritos Sur | 31252125212025251700 | Dom, 09/01/2022 12:00 GMT+2 P. Pajaritos Sur | |
Vedere Deluarc VCV UVA C.D. Universidad de Salamanca | Dom, 09/01/2022 12:30 GMT+2 Fuente la Mora Anexo 1 | 2323252520251713251215 | Dom, 09/01/2022 12:30 GMT+2 Fuente la Mora Anexo 1 |
Jornada 9 (15/01/22 – 16/01/22)
Squadra | Video | Data | Parziali | Risultato |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vedere Deluarc UVA Casa Social Católica de Ávila | Sab, 15/01/2022 16:30 GMT+2 Fuente la Mora Anexo 1 | 31212525222516251900 | Sab, 15/01/2022 16:30 GMT+2 Fuente la Mora Anexo 1 | |
Vedere C.D. Universidad de Salamanca C. D. Segovoley | Sab, 15/01/2022 17:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo universitario Miguel de Unamuno, Salamanca | 30251325925150000 | Sab, 15/01/2022 17:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo universitario Miguel de Unamuno, Salamanca | |
Vedere C.D. Abanto Universidad de Burgos CVB | Dom, 16/01/2022 12:45 GMT+2 IES Condesa Eylo | 031925212515250000 | Dom, 16/01/2022 12:45 GMT+2 IES Condesa Eylo | |
Vedere Deluarc VCV UVA CDV. Rio Duero Soría | Sab, 29/01/2022 16:30 GMT+2 Fuente la Mora Anexo 2 | 31251825142025252300 | Sab, 29/01/2022 16:30 GMT+2 Fuente la Mora Anexo 2 |
Jornada 10 (22/01/22 – 23/01/22)
Squadra | Video | Data | Parziali | Risultato |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vedere C. D. Segovoley Deluarc UVA | Sab, 22/01/2022 17:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Enrique Serichol, Segovia | 031425122520250000 | Sab, 22/01/2022 17:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Enrique Serichol, Segovia | |
Vedere Universidad de Burgos CVB Deluarc VCV UVA | Sab, 22/01/2022 18:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Universitario UBU, Burgos, | 312518251626282521‐‐ | Sab, 22/01/2022 18:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Universitario UBU, Burgos, | |
Vedere Casa Social Católica de Ávila AULE | Dom, 23/01/2022 11:00 GMT+2 Ciudad Deportiva Municipal, Ávila | 031725192522250000 | Dom, 23/01/2022 11:00 GMT+2 Ciudad Deportiva Municipal, Ávila | |
Vedere CDV. Rio Duero Soría C.D. Universidad de Salamanca | Dom, 23/01/2022 13:00 GMT+2 P. Pajaritos Sur | 31162526242522251300 | Dom, 23/01/2022 13:00 GMT+2 P. Pajaritos Sur |
Jornada 11 (29/01/22 – 30/01/22)
Squadra | Video | Data | Parziali | Risultato |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vedere Deluarc VCV UVA Deluarc UVA | Gio, 03/02/2022 18:00 GMT+2 Fuente la Mora Anexo 2 | 031625222521250000 | Gio, 03/02/2022 18:00 GMT+2 Fuente la Mora Anexo 2 |
Jornada 12 (05/02/22 – 23/01/22)
Squadra | Video | Data | Parziali | Risultato |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vedere Casa Social Católica de Ávila C.D. Abanto | Sab, 05/02/2022 16:00 GMT+2 Ciudad Deportiva Municipal, Ávila | 2319252519252117251416 | Sab, 05/02/2022 16:00 GMT+2 Ciudad Deportiva Municipal, Ávila | |
Vedere C. D. Segovoley AULE | Sab, 05/02/2022 17:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Jose Luis de Santos, Segovia | 13252214252325242600 | Sab, 05/02/2022 17:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Jose Luis de Santos, Segovia | |
Vedere Universidad de Burgos CVB CDV. Rio Duero Soría | Sab, 05/02/2022 18:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Universitario UBU, Burgos, | 2323252520251820251215 | Sab, 05/02/2022 18:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Universitario UBU, Burgos, | |
Vedere C.D. Universidad de Salamanca Deluarc UVA | Sab, 05/02/2022 20:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo universitario Miguel de Unamuno, Salamanca | 032125232523250000 | Sab, 05/02/2022 20:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo universitario Miguel de Unamuno, Salamanca |
Jornada 13 (12/02/22 – 13/02/22)
Squadra | Video | Data | Parziali | Risultato |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vedere Universidad de Burgos CVB C.D. Universidad de Salamanca | Sab, 12/02/2022 16:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Universitario UBU, Burgos, | 3225141725251722251715 | Sab, 12/02/2022 16:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Universitario UBU, Burgos, | |
Vedere Deluarc VCV UVA Casa Social Católica de Ávila | Sab, 12/02/2022 16:30 GMT+2 Fuente la Mora Anexo 1 | 31182525202518252300 | Sab, 12/02/2022 16:30 GMT+2 Fuente la Mora Anexo 1 | |
Vedere C.D. Abanto C. D. Segovoley | Sab, 12/02/2022 17:00 GMT+2 IES Condesa Eylo | 30257251925170000 | Sab, 12/02/2022 17:00 GMT+2 IES Condesa Eylo | |
Vedere AULE Deluarc UVA | Sab, 12/02/2022 20:00 GMT+2 FCAFD, León | 13242625211725202500 | Sab, 12/02/2022 20:00 GMT+2 FCAFD, León |
Jornada 14 (19/02/22 – 20/02/22)
Squadra | Video | Data | Parziali | Risultato |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vedere C. D. Segovoley Deluarc VCV UVA | Sab, 19/02/2022 18:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Jose Luis de Santos, Segovia | 031525152522250000 | Sab, 19/02/2022 18:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Jose Luis de Santos, Segovia | |
Vedere Deluarc UVA C.D. Abanto | Sab, 19/02/2022 18:30 GMT+2 Fuente la Mora Anexo 1 | 30251725222523‐‐‐‐ | Sab, 19/02/2022 18:30 GMT+2 Fuente la Mora Anexo 1 | |
Vedere C.D. Universidad de Salamanca AULE | Sab, 19/02/2022 20:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo universitario Miguel de Unamuno, Salamanca | 302513272525180000 | Sab, 19/02/2022 20:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo universitario Miguel de Unamuno, Salamanca | |
Vedere Casa Social Católica de Ávila CDV. Rio Duero Soría | Dom, 20/02/2022 16:00 GMT+2 Ciudad Deportiva Municipal, Ávila | 302517251525230000 | Dom, 20/02/2022 16:00 GMT+2 Ciudad Deportiva Municipal, Ávila |
Jornada 15 (26/02/22 – 27/02/22)
Squadra | Video | Data | Parziali | Risultato |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vedere Universidad de Burgos CVB Casa Social Católica de Ávila | Sab, 26/02/2022 16:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Universitario UBU, Burgos, | 31202525162512252200 | Sab, 26/02/2022 16:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Universitario UBU, Burgos, | |
Vedere CDV. Rio Duero Soría C. D. Segovoley | Dom, 27/02/2022 12:00 GMT+2 P. Pajaritos Sur | 31251829272125251800 | Dom, 27/02/2022 12:00 GMT+2 P. Pajaritos Sur | |
Vedere C.D. Abanto AULE | Dom, 27/02/2022 17:00 GMT+2 IES Condesa Eylo | 031925212520250000 | Dom, 27/02/2022 17:00 GMT+2 IES Condesa Eylo |
Jornada 16 (05/03/22 – 06/03/22)
Squadra | Video | Data | Parziali | Risultato |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vedere Deluarc UVA CDV. Rio Duero Soría | Sab, 05/03/2022 16:30 GMT+2 Fuente la Mora Anexo 1 | 302514252026240000 | Sab, 05/03/2022 16:30 GMT+2 Fuente la Mora Anexo 1 | |
Vedere C. D. Segovoley Universidad de Burgos CVB | Sab, 05/03/2022 17:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Enrique Serichol, Segovia | 131825232525161425‐‐ | Sab, 05/03/2022 17:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Enrique Serichol, Segovia | |
Vedere C.D. Universidad de Salamanca C.D. Abanto | Sab, 05/03/2022 20:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo universitario Miguel de Unamuno, Salamanca | 3226242426251925271513 | Sab, 05/03/2022 20:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo universitario Miguel de Unamuno, Salamanca | |
Vedere AULE Deluarc VCV UVA | Mer, 06/04/2022 20:30 GMT+2 FCAFD, León | 322325252322252512158 | Mer, 06/04/2022 20:30 GMT+2 FCAFD, León |
Jornada 17 (12/03/22 – 13/03/22)
Squadra | Video | Data | Parziali | Risultato |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vedere CDV. Rio Duero Soría AULE | Dom, 30/01/2022 12:30 GMT+2 P. Pajaritos Sur | 2325172725112522251517 | Dom, 30/01/2022 12:30 GMT+2 P. Pajaritos Sur | |
Vedere Universidad de Burgos CVB Deluarc UVA | Sab, 12/03/2022 16:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Universitario UBU, Burgos, | 2325162520212518251015 | Sab, 12/03/2022 16:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Universitario UBU, Burgos, | |
Vedere Casa Social Católica de Ávila C.D. Universidad de Salamanca | Sab, 12/03/2022 17:45 GMT+2 Ciudad Deportiva Municipal, Ávila | 13162517252522132500 | Sab, 12/03/2022 17:45 GMT+2 Ciudad Deportiva Municipal, Ávila | |
Vedere Deluarc VCV UVA C.D. Abanto | Dom, 13/03/2022 10:30 GMT+2 Fuente la Mora Anexo 1 | 031925212517250000 | Dom, 13/03/2022 10:30 GMT+2 Fuente la Mora Anexo 1 |
Jornada 18 (19/03/22 – 20/03/22)
Squadra | Video | Data | Parziali | Risultato |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vedere C.D. Abanto CDV. Rio Duero Soría | Sab, 19/03/2022 17:00 GMT+2 IES Condesa Eylo | 30256251725140000 | Sab, 19/03/2022 17:00 GMT+2 IES Condesa Eylo | |
Vedere AULE Universidad de Burgos CVB | Sab, 19/03/2022 18:00 GMT+2 FCAFD, León | 31252325212125251900 | Sab, 19/03/2022 18:00 GMT+2 FCAFD, León | |
Vedere C. D. Segovoley Casa Social Católica de Ávila | Dom, 20/03/2022 10:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Enrique Serichol, Segovia | 13172520252725182500 | Dom, 20/03/2022 10:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Enrique Serichol, Segovia | |
Vedere C.D. Universidad de Salamanca Deluarc VCV UVA | Dom, 20/03/2022 11:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo universitario Miguel de Unamuno, Salamanca | 302518252225230000 | Dom, 20/03/2022 11:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo universitario Miguel de Unamuno, Salamanca |
Jornada 19 (26/03/22 – 27/03/22)
Squadra | Video | Data | Parziali | Risultato |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vedere C. D. Segovoley C.D. Universidad de Salamanca | Sab, 26/03/2022 16:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Enrique Serichol, Segovia | 032025192515250000 | Sab, 26/03/2022 16:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Enrique Serichol, Segovia | |
Vedere Universidad de Burgos CVB C.D. Abanto | Sab, 26/03/2022 18:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Universitario UBU, Burgos, | 031525192523250000 | Sab, 26/03/2022 18:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Universitario UBU, Burgos, | |
Vedere Casa Social Católica de Ávila Deluarc UVA | Dom, 27/03/2022 10:00 GMT+2 Ciudad Deportiva Municipal, Ávila | 132025222525181325‐‐ | Dom, 27/03/2022 10:00 GMT+2 Ciudad Deportiva Municipal, Ávila | |
Vedere CDV. Rio Duero Soría Deluarc VCV UVA | Dom, 27/03/2022 12:00 GMT+2 P. Pajaritos Sur | 3225142426252121251512 | Dom, 27/03/2022 12:00 GMT+2 P. Pajaritos Sur |
Jornada 20 (02/04/22 – 03/04/22)
Squadra | Video | Data | Parziali | Risultato |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vedere AULE Casa Social Católica de Ávila | Sab, 02/04/2022 20:00 GMT+2 FCAFD, León | 2322251625252226241315 | Sab, 02/04/2022 20:00 GMT+2 FCAFD, León | |
Vedere C.D. Universidad de Salamanca CDV. Rio Duero Soría | Sab, 02/04/2022 20:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo universitario Miguel de Unamuno, Salamanca | 31251827292517251600 | Sab, 02/04/2022 20:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo universitario Miguel de Unamuno, Salamanca | |
Vedere Deluarc UVA C. D. Segovoley | Dom, 03/04/2022 10:30 GMT+2 Fuente la Mora Anexo 1 | 302517251725180000 | Dom, 03/04/2022 10:30 GMT+2 Fuente la Mora Anexo 1 | |
Vedere Deluarc VCV UVA Universidad de Burgos CVB | Dom, 03/04/2022 12:30 GMT+2 Fuente la Mora Anexo 1 | 13192513253028242600 | Dom, 03/04/2022 12:30 GMT+2 Fuente la Mora Anexo 1 |