Calendario di Campeonato Juvenil de Castilla y León
Jornada 1 (06/03/21 – 07/03/21)
Squadra | Video | Data | Parziali | Risultato |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vedere DELUARC VCVoleibol UEMC DELUARC VCV | Sab, 06/03/2021 10:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo La Rubia, Pista 6 | 302514251625160000 | Sab, 06/03/2021 10:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo La Rubia, Pista 6 | |
Vedere UValquirias Apostolado M. Cervantes UValquirias M. Cervantes | Dom, 07/03/2021 10:00 GMT+2 Fuente la Mora Anexo 1 | 0382512255250000 | Dom, 07/03/2021 10:00 GMT+2 Fuente la Mora Anexo 1 | |
Vedere Sporting-Santo Domingo CV Soria C.D. San Jose | Dom, 07/03/2021 11:00 GMT+2 P. Pajaritos Sur | 232624212525221425815 | Dom, 07/03/2021 11:00 GMT+2 P. Pajaritos Sur | |
Vedere C.V. Babieca B C.V. Babieca A | Ven, 12/03/2021 17:30 GMT+2 centro cívico cerca de Río Vena | 03132517252125‐‐‐‐ | Ven, 12/03/2021 17:30 GMT+2 centro cívico cerca de Río Vena |
Jornada 2 (13/03/21 – 14/03/21)
Squadra | Video | Data | Parziali | Risultato |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vedere Sporting-Santo Domingo CV Soria C.V. Babieca B | Sab, 13/03/2021 10:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo San Andrés, Soria | 13262419252025232500 | Sab, 13/03/2021 10:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo San Andrés, Soria | |
Vedere Sporting-Santo Domingo CV Soria C.V. Babieca A | Sab, 13/03/2021 12:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo San Andrés, Soria | 031425152518250000 | Sab, 13/03/2021 12:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo San Andrés, Soria | |
Vedere DELUARC VCV C.D. San Jose | Dom, 14/03/2021 17:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo La Rubia, Pista 6 | 031625122515250000 | Dom, 14/03/2021 17:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo La Rubia, Pista 6 | |
Vedere DELUARC VCVoleibol UEMC C.D. San Jose | Dom, 21/03/2021 17:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo La Rubia, Pista 6 | 3122252522252125800 | Dom, 21/03/2021 17:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo La Rubia, Pista 6 |
Jornada 3 (20/03/21 – 21/03/21)
Squadra | Video | Data | Parziali | Risultato |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vedere C.V. Babieca A UValquirias Apostolado M. Cervantes | Sab, 20/03/2021 10:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Esther San Miguel, Burgos | 3025725102540000 | Sab, 20/03/2021 10:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Esther San Miguel, Burgos | |
Vedere C.V. Babieca B UValquirias M. Cervantes | Sab, 20/03/2021 10:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Esther San Miguel, Burgos | 31252225201825251500 | Sab, 20/03/2021 10:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Esther San Miguel, Burgos | |
Vedere C.V. Babieca A UValquirias M. Cervantes | Sab, 20/03/2021 12:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Esther San Miguel, Burgos | 302517282625150000 | Sab, 20/03/2021 12:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Esther San Miguel, Burgos | |
Vedere C.V. Babieca B UValquirias Apostolado M. Cervantes | Sab, 20/03/2021 12:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Esther San Miguel, Burgos | 3025152562570000 | Sab, 20/03/2021 12:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Esther San Miguel, Burgos |
Jornada 4 (27/03/21 – 28/03/21)
Squadra | Video | Data | Parziali | Risultato |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vedere DELUARC VCV C.V. Babieca A | Dom, 28/03/2021 10:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo La Rubia, Pista 6 | 03925112510250000 | Dom, 28/03/2021 10:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo La Rubia, Pista 6 | |
Vedere DELUARC VCVoleibol UEMC C.V. Babieca B | Dom, 28/03/2021 12:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo La Rubia, Pista 6 | 302513251325230000 | Dom, 28/03/2021 12:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo La Rubia, Pista 6 | |
Vedere DELUARC VCV C.V. Babieca B | Dom, 28/03/2021 17:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo La Rubia, Pista 6 | 13251918252025202500 | Dom, 28/03/2021 17:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo La Rubia, Pista 6 | |
Vedere DELUARC VCVoleibol UEMC C.V. Babieca A | Dom, 28/03/2021 19:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo La Rubia, Pista 6 | 031525162521250000 | Dom, 28/03/2021 19:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo La Rubia, Pista 6 | |
Vedere UValquirias M. Cervantes Sporting-Santo Domingo CV Soria | Dom, 18/04/2021 10:30 GMT+2 Fuente la Mora Anexo 1 | 31212525172521252100 | Dom, 18/04/2021 10:30 GMT+2 Fuente la Mora Anexo 1 | |
Vedere UValquirias Apostolado M. Cervantes Sporting-Santo Domingo CV Soria | Dom, 18/04/2021 12:30 GMT+2 Fuente la Mora Anexo 1 | 031325132514250000 | Dom, 18/04/2021 12:30 GMT+2 Fuente la Mora Anexo 1 |
Jornada 5 (03/04/21 – 04/04/21)
Squadra | Video | Data | Parziali | Risultato |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vedere UValquirias Apostolado M. Cervantes DELUARC VCV | Sab, 10/04/2021 10:00 GMT+2 Fuente la Mora Anexo 1 | 231525192525232521615 | Sab, 10/04/2021 10:00 GMT+2 Fuente la Mora Anexo 1 | |
Vedere UValquirias M. Cervantes DELUARC VCVoleibol UEMC | Sab, 10/04/2021 10:00 GMT+2 Fuente la Mora Anexo 1 | 31252025232125252300 | Sab, 10/04/2021 10:00 GMT+2 Fuente la Mora Anexo 1 | |
Vedere UValquirias Apostolado M. Cervantes DELUARC VCVoleibol UEMC | Sab, 17/04/2021 16:30 GMT+2 Fuente la Mora Anexo 1 | 03152552510250000 | Sab, 17/04/2021 16:30 GMT+2 Fuente la Mora Anexo 1 | |
Vedere C.V. Babieca A C.D. San Jose | Sab, 17/04/2021 17:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Esther San Miguel, Burgos | 302517252125190000 | Sab, 17/04/2021 17:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Esther San Miguel, Burgos | |
Vedere UValquirias M. Cervantes DELUARC VCV | Sab, 17/04/2021 18:00 GMT+2 Fuente la Mora Anexo 1 | 302518251925190000 | Sab, 17/04/2021 18:00 GMT+2 Fuente la Mora Anexo 1 | |
Vedere C.V. Babieca B C.D. San Jose | Sab, 17/04/2021 19:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Esther San Miguel, Burgos | 322325232525192520157 | Sab, 17/04/2021 19:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Esther San Miguel, Burgos |
Jornada 6 (10/04/21 – 11/04/21)
Squadra | Video | Data | Parziali | Risultato |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vedere C.D. San Jose UValquirias Apostolado M. Cervantes | Sab, 10/04/2021 19:30 GMT+2 Colegio San Jose | 30251625325120000 | Sab, 10/04/2021 19:30 GMT+2 Colegio San Jose | |
Vedere DELUARC VCVoleibol UEMC Sporting-Santo Domingo CV Soria | Dom, 11/04/2021 10:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo La Rubia, Pista 6 | 302521251325210000 | Dom, 11/04/2021 10:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo La Rubia, Pista 6 | |
Vedere DELUARC VCV Sporting-Santo Domingo CV Soria | Dom, 11/04/2021 12:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo La Rubia, Pista 6 | 031725172512250000 | Dom, 11/04/2021 12:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo La Rubia, Pista 6 | |
Vedere C.D. San Jose UValquirias M. Cervantes | Dom, 11/04/2021 16:30 GMT+2 Colegio San Jose | 031425242618250000 | Dom, 11/04/2021 16:30 GMT+2 Colegio San Jose |
Jornada 8 (24/04/21 – 25/04/21)
Squadra | Video | Data | Parziali | Risultato |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vedere DELUARC VCV DELUARC VCVoleibol UEMC | Ven, 30/04/2021 19:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo La Rubia, Pista 6 | 031525182512250000 | Ven, 30/04/2021 19:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo La Rubia, Pista 6 | |
Vedere C.V. Babieca A C.V. Babieca B | Sab, 01/05/2021 11:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Esther San Miguel, Burgos | 3025142562512‐‐‐‐ | Sab, 01/05/2021 11:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Esther San Miguel, Burgos | |
Vedere UValquirias M. Cervantes UValquirias Apostolado M. Cervantes | Sab, 01/05/2021 17:00 GMT+2 Fuente la Mora Anexo 1 | 30251225122590000 | Sab, 01/05/2021 17:00 GMT+2 Fuente la Mora Anexo 1 | |
Vedere C.D. San Jose Sporting-Santo Domingo CV Soria | Dom, 30/05/2021 10:30 GMT+2 Colegio San Jose | 3025232502500000 | Dom, 30/05/2021 10:30 GMT+2 Colegio San Jose |
Jornada 9 (01/05/21 – 02/05/21)
Squadra | Video | Data | Parziali | Risultato |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vedere C.V. Babieca A Sporting-Santo Domingo CV Soria | Sab, 27/03/2021 14:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Esther San Miguel, Burgos | 3025172592580000 | Sab, 27/03/2021 14:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Esther San Miguel, Burgos | |
Vedere C.V. Babieca B Sporting-Santo Domingo CV Soria | Sab, 27/03/2021 16:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Esther San Miguel, Burgos | 3225142515222525271511 | Sab, 27/03/2021 16:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Esther San Miguel, Burgos | |
Vedere C.D. San Jose DELUARC VCV | Dom, 02/05/2021 12:30 GMT+2 Colegio San Jose | 312515162525232518‐‐ | Dom, 02/05/2021 12:30 GMT+2 Colegio San Jose | |
Vedere C.D. San Jose DELUARC VCVoleibol UEMC | Dom, 09/05/2021 19:00 GMT+2 Colegio San Jose | 03212514251625‐‐‐‐ | Dom, 09/05/2021 19:00 GMT+2 Colegio San Jose |
Jornada 10 (08/05/21 – 09/05/21)
Squadra | Video | Data | Parziali | Risultato |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vedere UValquirias Apostolado M. Cervantes C.V. Babieca B | Sab, 08/05/2021 17:00 GMT+2 Fuente la Mora Anexo 1 | 03825182519250000 | Sab, 08/05/2021 17:00 GMT+2 Fuente la Mora Anexo 1 | |
Vedere UValquirias M. Cervantes C.V. Babieca A | Sab, 08/05/2021 17:00 GMT+2 Fuente la Mora Anexo 1 | 1325202125825122500 | Sab, 08/05/2021 17:00 GMT+2 Fuente la Mora Anexo 1 | |
Vedere UValquirias Apostolado M. Cervantes C.V. Babieca A | Sab, 08/05/2021 19:00 GMT+2 Fuente la Mora Anexo 1 | 03425112512250000 | Sab, 08/05/2021 19:00 GMT+2 Fuente la Mora Anexo 1 | |
Vedere UValquirias M. Cervantes C.V. Babieca B | Sab, 08/05/2021 19:00 GMT+2 Fuente la Mora Anexo 1 | 032325222521250000 | Sab, 08/05/2021 19:00 GMT+2 Fuente la Mora Anexo 1 |
Jornada 11 (15/05/21 – 16/05/21)
Squadra | Video | Data | Parziali | Risultato |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vedere Sporting-Santo Domingo CV Soria UValquirias M. Cervantes | Dom, 16/05/2021 10:00 GMT+2 P. Pajaritos Sur | 132325162525231125‐‐ | Dom, 16/05/2021 10:00 GMT+2 P. Pajaritos Sur | |
Vedere C.V. Babieca A DELUARC VCV | Dom, 16/05/2021 11:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Esther San Miguel, Burgos | 30257251525120000 | Dom, 16/05/2021 11:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Esther San Miguel, Burgos | |
Vedere C.V. Babieca B DELUARC VCVoleibol UEMC | Dom, 16/05/2021 11:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Esther San Miguel, Burgos | 13122519252523162500 | Dom, 16/05/2021 11:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Esther San Miguel, Burgos | |
Vedere Sporting-Santo Domingo CV Soria UValquirias Apostolado M. Cervantes | Dom, 16/05/2021 12:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo San Andrés, Soria | 30252025122514‐‐‐‐ | Dom, 16/05/2021 12:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo San Andrés, Soria | |
Vedere C.V. Babieca A DELUARC VCVoleibol UEMC | Dom, 16/05/2021 13:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Esther San Miguel, Burgos | 312522212525192513‐‐ | Dom, 16/05/2021 13:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Esther San Miguel, Burgos | |
Vedere C.V. Babieca B DELUARC VCV | Dom, 16/05/2021 13:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Esther San Miguel, Burgos | 31252123242515251900 | Dom, 16/05/2021 13:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Esther San Miguel, Burgos |
Jornada 12 (22/05/21 – 23/05/21)
Squadra | Video | Data | Parziali | Risultato |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vedere DELUARC VCV UValquirias Apostolado M. Cervantes | Dom, 30/05/2021 10:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo La Rubia, Pista 6 | 13192525162325202500 | Dom, 30/05/2021 10:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo La Rubia, Pista 6 | |
Vedere DELUARC VCVoleibol UEMC UValquirias M. Cervantes | Dom, 30/05/2021 10:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo La Rubia, Pista 6 | 3121252582624251400 | Dom, 30/05/2021 10:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo La Rubia, Pista 6 | |
Vedere DELUARC VCV UValquirias M. Cervantes | Dom, 30/05/2021 12:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo La Rubia, Pista 6 | 031125192511250000 | Dom, 30/05/2021 12:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo La Rubia, Pista 6 | |
Vedere DELUARC VCVoleibol UEMC UValquirias Apostolado M. Cervantes | Dom, 30/05/2021 12:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo La Rubia, Pista 6 | 30251225825150000 | Dom, 30/05/2021 12:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo La Rubia, Pista 6 | |
Vedere C.D. San Jose C.V. Babieca B | Dom, 06/06/2021 10:30 GMT+2 Colegio San Jose | 302516251728260000 | Dom, 06/06/2021 10:30 GMT+2 Colegio San Jose | |
Vedere C.D. San Jose C.V. Babieca A | Dom, 06/06/2021 12:30 GMT+2 Colegio San Jose | 13251221252426162500 | Dom, 06/06/2021 12:30 GMT+2 Colegio San Jose |
Jornada 13 (29/05/21 – 30/05/21)
Squadra | Video | Data | Parziali | Risultato |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vedere UValquirias M. Cervantes C.D. San Jose | Sab, 22/05/2021 16:30 GMT+2 Fuente la Mora Anexo 1 | 30251425202580000 | Sab, 22/05/2021 16:30 GMT+2 Fuente la Mora Anexo 1 | |
Vedere UValquirias Apostolado M. Cervantes C.D. San Jose | Sab, 22/05/2021 18:30 GMT+2 Fuente la Mora Anexo 1 | 031125162513250000 | Sab, 22/05/2021 18:30 GMT+2 Fuente la Mora Anexo 1 | |
Vedere Sporting-Santo Domingo CV Soria DELUARC VCV | Dom, 23/05/2021 10:00 GMT+2 P. Pajaritos Sur | 30251825122590000 | Dom, 23/05/2021 10:00 GMT+2 P. Pajaritos Sur | |
Vedere Sporting-Santo Domingo CV Soria DELUARC VCVoleibol UEMC | Dom, 23/05/2021 12:00 GMT+2 P. Pajaritos Sur | 03222513251825‐‐‐‐ | Dom, 23/05/2021 12:00 GMT+2 P. Pajaritos Sur |