Calendari de Liga de Segunda División de Castilla y León Masculina
Jornada 1 (21/10/23 – 13/04/24)
Equip | Vídeo | Data | Parcials | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Veure VCV UVa VCV Campo Grande (J) | Diu, 22/10/2023 19:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo Cristo Rey, Valladolid | 302513252225140000 | Diu, 22/10/2023 19:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo Cristo Rey, Valladolid | |
Veure AULE Júnior AULE | Div, 03/11/2023 20:00 GMT+2 FCAFD, León | 03525192515250000 | Div, 03/11/2023 20:00 GMT+2 FCAFD, León | |
Veure C. D. Segovoley CV Muralla de Ávila | Dis, 03/02/2024 20:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Enrique Serichol, Segovia | 3225202518222513251513 | Dis, 03/02/2024 20:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Enrique Serichol, Segovia |
Jornada 2 (28/10/23 – 20/04/24)
Equip | Vídeo | Data | Parcials | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Veure AULE VCV UVa | Dis, 28/10/2023 16:00 GMT+2 FCAFD, León | 13202522252521232500 | Dis, 28/10/2023 16:00 GMT+2 FCAFD, León | |
Veure AULE Júnior VCV Campo Grande (J) | Dis, 28/10/2023 16:00 GMT+2 FCAFD, León | 032325122517250000 | Dis, 28/10/2023 16:00 GMT+2 FCAFD, León | |
Veure AULE Júnior VCV UVa | Dis, 28/10/2023 18:00 GMT+2 FCAFD, León | 031525152514250000 | Dis, 28/10/2023 18:00 GMT+2 FCAFD, León | |
Veure AULE VCV Campo Grande (J) | Dis, 28/10/2023 20:00 GMT+2 FCAFD, León | 13252226281825232500 | Dis, 28/10/2023 20:00 GMT+2 FCAFD, León |
Jornada 3 (04/11/23 – 27/04/24)
Equip | Vídeo | Data | Parcials | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Veure AULE CV Muralla de Ávila | Dis, 04/11/2023 18:00 GMT+2 FCAFD, León | 31252323252523251900 | Dis, 04/11/2023 18:00 GMT+2 FCAFD, León | |
Veure AULE Júnior CV Muralla de Ávila | Dis, 04/11/2023 20:00 GMT+2 FCAFD, León | 031225142517250000 | Dis, 04/11/2023 20:00 GMT+2 FCAFD, León | |
Veure C. D. Segovoley C.V. Salamanca | Dis, 04/11/2023 20:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Enrique Serichol, Segovia | 302518251925170000 | Dis, 04/11/2023 20:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Enrique Serichol, Segovia |
Jornada 4 (11/11/23 – 04/05/24)
Equip | Vídeo | Data | Parcials | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Veure CV Muralla de Ávila VCV Campo Grande (J) | Diu, 12/11/2023 12:30 GMT+2 P. San Antonio, Ávila | 31251924262514252200 | Diu, 12/11/2023 12:30 GMT+2 P. San Antonio, Ávila | |
Veure CDV. Rio Duero Soría C. D. Segovoley | Diu, 12/11/2023 16:00 GMT+2 P. Pajaritos Sur | 2325212124212525191215 | Diu, 12/11/2023 16:00 GMT+2 P. Pajaritos Sur | |
Veure CV Muralla de Ávila VCV UVa | Diu, 12/11/2023 18:00 GMT+2 P. San Antonio, Ávila | 032225212525270000 | Diu, 12/11/2023 18:00 GMT+2 P. San Antonio, Ávila |
Jornada 5 (18/11/23 – 11/05/24)
Jornada 6 (25/11/23 – 18/05/24)
Equip | Vídeo | Data | Parcials | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Veure C.V. Salamanca CV Muralla de Ávila | Diu, 26/11/2023 12:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Rosa Colorado Luengo | 031425192517250000 | Diu, 26/11/2023 12:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Rosa Colorado Luengo | |
Veure CDV. Rio Duero Soría AULE | Diu, 26/11/2023 16:00 GMT+2 P. Pajaritos Sur | 322511162523252571513 | Diu, 26/11/2023 16:00 GMT+2 P. Pajaritos Sur | |
Veure CDV. Rio Duero Soría AULE Júnior | Diu, 26/11/2023 18:00 GMT+2 P. Pajaritos Sur | 302512251125160000 | Diu, 26/11/2023 18:00 GMT+2 P. Pajaritos Sur |
Jornada 7 (02/12/23 – 25/05/24)
Equip | Vídeo | Data | Parcials | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Veure CV Muralla de Ávila CDV. Rio Duero Soría | Diu, 03/12/2023 12:00 GMT+2 P. San Antonio, Ávila | 031625162516250000 | Diu, 03/12/2023 12:00 GMT+2 P. San Antonio, Ávila |
Jornada 8 (09/12/23 – 01/06/24)
Equip | Vídeo | Data | Parcials | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Veure C.V. Salamanca VCV UVa | Diu, 17/12/2023 10:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Rosa Colorado Luengo | 2324261325292725211517 | Diu, 17/12/2023 10:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Rosa Colorado Luengo | |
Veure C.V. Salamanca VCV Campo Grande (J) | Diu, 17/12/2023 12:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Rosa Colorado Luengo | 302517242325220000 | Diu, 17/12/2023 12:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Rosa Colorado Luengo |
Jornada 9 (16/12/23 – 08/06/24)
Equip | Vídeo | Data | Parcials | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Veure C.V. Salamanca CDV. Rio Duero Soría | Dis, 13/01/2024 18:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Rosa Colorado Luengo | 032325132524260000 | Dis, 13/01/2024 18:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Rosa Colorado Luengo | |
Veure VCV UVa C. D. Segovoley | Dis, 13/01/2024 18:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo Cristo Rey, Valladolid | 302517251825130000 | Dis, 13/01/2024 18:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo Cristo Rey, Valladolid | |
Veure VCV Campo Grande (J) C. D. Segovoley | Dis, 13/01/2024 19:45 GMT+2 Polideportivo Cristo Rey, Valladolid | 31251819252520252100 | Dis, 13/01/2024 19:45 GMT+2 Polideportivo Cristo Rey, Valladolid |
Jornada 10 (23/12/23 – 15/06/24)
Equip | Vídeo | Data | Parcials | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Veure VCV UVa CDV. Rio Duero Soría | Dis, 02/03/2024 18:45 GMT+2 Polideportivo Cristo Rey, Valladolid | 2318242521142525221315 | Dis, 02/03/2024 18:45 GMT+2 Polideportivo Cristo Rey, Valladolid | |
Veure VCV Campo Grande (J) CDV. Rio Duero Soría | Dis, 02/03/2024 20:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Cristo Rey, Valladolid | 032125212520250000 | Dis, 02/03/2024 20:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Cristo Rey, Valladolid |
Jornada 11 (30/12/23 – 22/06/24)
Jornada 12 (06/01/24 – 29/06/24)
Equip | Vídeo | Data | Parcials | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Veure CV Muralla de Ávila C. D. Segovoley | Dis, 21/10/2023 18:30 GMT+2 P. San Antonio, Ávila | 2325221825152525191416 | Dis, 21/10/2023 18:30 GMT+2 P. San Antonio, Ávila | |
Veure VCV Campo Grande (J) VCV UVa | Dis, 03/02/2024 18:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo Cristo Rey, Valladolid | 3225162521162519251510 | Dis, 03/02/2024 18:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo Cristo Rey, Valladolid | |
Veure AULE AULE Júnior | 302516251425180000 |
Jornada 13 (13/01/24 – 06/07/24)
Equip | Vídeo | Data | Parcials | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Veure VCV UVa AULE | Diu, 11/02/2024 14:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Cristo Rey, Valladolid | 13162525212527272900 | Diu, 11/02/2024 14:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Cristo Rey, Valladolid | |
Veure VCV Campo Grande (J) AULE Júnior | Diu, 11/02/2024 15:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo Cristo Rey, Valladolid | 302519251625150000 | Diu, 11/02/2024 15:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo Cristo Rey, Valladolid | |
Veure VCV UVa AULE Júnior | Diu, 11/02/2024 17:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Cristo Rey, Valladolid | 31251324152225252100 | Diu, 11/02/2024 17:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Cristo Rey, Valladolid | |
Veure VCV Campo Grande (J) AULE | Diu, 11/02/2024 18:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo Cristo Rey, Valladolid | 302516252225180000 | Diu, 11/02/2024 18:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo Cristo Rey, Valladolid |
Jornada 14 (20/01/24 – 13/07/24)
Equip | Vídeo | Data | Parcials | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Veure C.V. Salamanca C. D. Segovoley | Dis, 17/02/2024 18:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Rosa Colorado Luengo | 13172519252523192500 | Dis, 17/02/2024 18:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Rosa Colorado Luengo | |
Veure CV Muralla de Ávila AULE | Diu, 18/02/2024 10:30 GMT+2 P. San Antonio, Ávila | 3225202519182516251513 | Diu, 18/02/2024 10:30 GMT+2 P. San Antonio, Ávila | |
Veure CV Muralla de Ávila AULE Júnior | Diu, 18/02/2024 13:30 GMT+2 P. San Antonio, Ávila | 302522251525150000 | Diu, 18/02/2024 13:30 GMT+2 P. San Antonio, Ávila |
Jornada 15 (27/01/24 – 20/07/24)
Equip | Vídeo | Data | Parcials | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Veure C. D. Segovoley CDV. Rio Duero Soría | Dis, 24/02/2024 20:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Enrique Serichol, Segovia | 13252322251625152500 | Dis, 24/02/2024 20:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Enrique Serichol, Segovia | |
Veure VCV UVa CV Muralla de Ávila | Diu, 25/02/2024 17:15 GMT+2 Polideportivo Cristo Rey, Valladolid | 31172525182510251700 | Diu, 25/02/2024 17:15 GMT+2 Polideportivo Cristo Rey, Valladolid | |
Veure VCV Campo Grande (J) CV Muralla de Ávila | Diu, 25/02/2024 19:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Cristo Rey, Valladolid | 302522292725180000 | Diu, 25/02/2024 19:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Cristo Rey, Valladolid |
Jornada 16 (03/02/24 – 27/07/24)
Equip | Vídeo | Data | Parcials | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Veure C.V. Salamanca AULE Júnior | Diu, 03/03/2024 10:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Rosa Colorado Luengo | 13293122252513232500 | Diu, 03/03/2024 10:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Rosa Colorado Luengo | |
Veure C.V. Salamanca AULE | Diu, 03/03/2024 12:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Rosa Colorado Luengo | 13112525191825182500 | Diu, 03/03/2024 12:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Rosa Colorado Luengo |
Jornada 17 (10/02/24 – 03/08/24)
Equip | Vídeo | Data | Parcials | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Veure CV Muralla de Ávila C.V. Salamanca | Div, 08/03/2024 20:00 GMT+2 P. San Antonio, Ávila | 31252024262520251900 | Div, 08/03/2024 20:00 GMT+2 P. San Antonio, Ávila | |
Veure AULE CDV. Rio Duero Soría | Dis, 09/03/2024 18:00 GMT+2 FCAFD, León | 2340382125202525171015 | Dis, 09/03/2024 18:00 GMT+2 FCAFD, León | |
Veure AULE Júnior CDV. Rio Duero Soría | Dis, 09/03/2024 20:00 GMT+2 FCAFD, León | 031725202513250000 | Dis, 09/03/2024 20:00 GMT+2 FCAFD, León |
Jornada 18 (17/02/24 – 10/08/24)
Equip | Vídeo | Data | Parcials | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Veure CDV. Rio Duero Soría CV Muralla de Ávila | Diu, 17/03/2024 12:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo San Andrés, Soria | 302513251825130000 | Diu, 17/03/2024 12:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo San Andrés, Soria |
Jornada 19 (24/02/24 – 17/08/24)
Equip | Vídeo | Data | Parcials | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Veure VCV UVa C.V. Salamanca | Diu, 10/03/2024 17:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo Cristo Rey, Valladolid | 302511272525150000 | Diu, 10/03/2024 17:30 GMT+2 Polideportivo Cristo Rey, Valladolid | |
Veure VCV Campo Grande (J) C.V. Salamanca | Diu, 10/03/2024 19:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Cristo Rey, Valladolid | 13251823251825262800 | Diu, 10/03/2024 19:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Cristo Rey, Valladolid |
Jornada 20 (02/03/24 – 24/08/24)
Equip | Vídeo | Data | Parcials | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Veure C. D. Segovoley VCV UVa | Dis, 06/04/2024 18:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Enrique Serichol, Segovia | 13192525222025192500 | Dis, 06/04/2024 18:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Enrique Serichol, Segovia | |
Veure C. D. Segovoley VCV Campo Grande (J) | Dis, 06/04/2024 20:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Enrique Serichol, Segovia | 2325272518232530281215 | Dis, 06/04/2024 20:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Enrique Serichol, Segovia | |
Veure CDV. Rio Duero Soría C.V. Salamanca | Diu, 07/04/2024 16:00 GMT+2 P. Pajaritos Sur | 3025925162590000 | Diu, 07/04/2024 16:00 GMT+2 P. Pajaritos Sur |
Jornada 21 (09/03/24 – 31/08/24)
Equip | Vídeo | Data | Parcials | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Veure CDV. Rio Duero Soría VCV UVa | Diu, 14/04/2024 12:00 GMT+2 P. Pajaritos Norte | 31251526242426251200 | Diu, 14/04/2024 12:00 GMT+2 P. Pajaritos Norte | |
Veure CDV. Rio Duero Soría VCV Campo Grande (J) | Diu, 14/04/2024 20:00 GMT+2 P. Pajaritos Norte | 302517252025200000 | Diu, 14/04/2024 20:00 GMT+2 P. Pajaritos Norte |
Jornada 22 (16/03/24 – 07/09/24)
Equip | Vídeo | Data | Parcials | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Veure C. D. Segovoley AULE Júnior | Dis, 20/04/2024 18:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Enrique Serichol, Segovia | 302512251525220000 | Dis, 20/04/2024 18:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Enrique Serichol, Segovia | |
Veure C. D. Segovoley AULE | Dis, 20/04/2024 20:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Enrique Serichol, Segovia | 302518272525220000 | Dis, 20/04/2024 20:00 GMT+2 Pabellón Enrique Serichol, Segovia |